• Horario de salidas
  • Lista de inscritos
Horario en hora local GMT +08:00 Ver:
TeeHoraJugador 1Jugador 2Jugador 3
106:40Romain WATTELMark BALDWINDongyu WANG (AM)
106:50Jeev Milkha SINGHAndrew DODTHongfu WU
107:00Marcel SIEMBenjamin HEBERTWei-huang WU
107:10Pep ANGLESGrégory HAVRETYan Wie LIU
107:20Lee SLATTERYDarren FICHARDTLianwei ZHANG
107:30Y. E. YANGNathan HOLMANLucas BJERREGAARD
107:40Robert ROCKRicardo GOUVEIAYi CAO
107:50Stephen GALLACHERCarlos PIGEMBlake SNYDER
108:00Jason SCRIVENERKristoffer BROBERGRongjian TANG
108:10Sam WALKERPaul PETERSONMasaki MIKURA (AM)
108:20Richie RAMSAYHaydn PORTEOUSDing-feng LIANG
108:30Chen Xiao DUANLu Sen LIENRen HAN
108:40Jin ZHANGZi-ting WANGZi-Hong ZHANG (AM)
111:40Jordan ZUNICChang-wei WANGZe-yu HE
111:50Felipe AGUILARGeorge COETZEENamchok TANTIPOKHAKUL
112:00Nicolas COLSAERTSBrett RUMFORDSeunghyuk KIM
112:10Dean BURMESTERFabrizio ZANOTTIKyongjun MOON
112:20Ashun WURoss FISHERJinho CHOI
112:30Thongchai JAIDEEBrandon STONEEdoardo MOLINARI
112:40Scott HENDJoost LUITENJeunghun WANG
112:50Nick CULLENDylan FRITTELLIKiradech APHIBARNRAT
113:00Rikard KARLBERGNacho ELVIRABio KIM
113:10Joakim LAGERGRENSam BRAZELSteven JEFFRESS
113:20Ryan FOXPeter UIHLEINRak CHO
113:30David DRYSDALELasse JENSENXue-wen LUO
113:40Callum SHINKWINNino BERTASIOShiyu FAN
1006:40Johan CARLSSONMichael SIMHao YUAN
1006:50Anthony WALLPeter HANSONThomas DETRY
1007:00Phachara KHONGWATMAIJaco VAN ZYLDong SU
1007:10Graeme STORMJordan SMITHZheng OUYANG
1007:20Thomas BJØRNChris WOODAlexander LEVY
1007:30Haotong LIThorbjørn OLESENBernd WIESBERGER
1007:40S.S.P CHAWRASIAPablo LARRAZÁBALDavid LIPSKY
1007:50Richard BLANDSoomin LEEJason NORRIS
1008:00Michael HENDRYBradley DREDGEWen-yi HUANG
1008:10Jorge CAMPILLODa-xing JINRyan DILLON
1008:20Grégory BOURDYMikko KORHONENYeongsu KIM
1008:30James MORRISONHui-lin ZHANGLincoln TIGHE
1008:40Justin WALTERSMaximilian KIEFFERZi-hao CHEN
1011:40Raphaël JACQUELINRenato PARATOREZhu ZHUANG (AM)
1011:50Hai-meng CHAOBowen XIAODing-gen CHEN
1012:00Bernd RITTHAMMERDavid MCKENZIEYuxin LIN (AM)
1012:10Matthew SOUTHGATEAlexander KNAPPEShao-cai HE
1012:20Julien QUESNEMikko ILONENTaehoon KIM
1012:30Robert KARLSSONMatteo MANASSEROGiwhan KIM
1012:40David HOWELLGary STALMatthew GUYATT
1012:50Gaganjeet BHULLARAlexander BJÖRKJunbin ZHANG (AM)
1013:00Romain LANGASQUEChris PAISLEYNirun SAE-UENG
1013:10Alejandro CAÑIZARESMike LORENZO-VERATian YUAN
1013:20Adrian OTAEGUIJanne KASKEZi-han SHE
1013:30Wo-cheng YE (AM)Chun LIUJian-feng YE
1013:40Yi-nong YANGXin-yang LIYilong CHEN (AM)

Este partido sale a las:

Topwin Golf & CC

Su hora

Get Adobe Flash player

Share

Videos del torneo

Instalar Adobe Flash player

Tournament AudioMás

Topwin Golf & CC Card of Course
Más

HoyoParYardasHoyoParYardas
14439
23249
34483
45616
54365
63139
74346
85558
94439
104453
114317
125608
133177
144472
154327
163212
174478
185583
1a3636342a363627
Tot.727261

European Tour Partners

  • BMW
  • Emirates
  • Titleist
  • Rolex

Media Centre

Official Partner

Official Suppliers

This website is © The PGA European Tour 1997 - 2017. PGA European Tour, Wentworth Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4LX. Registered in England No. 1867610.
All rights reserved. No reproduction, distribution or transmission of any information, part or parts of this website by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of the PGA European Tour.